Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|
14/04/2018 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός – Ακράτητος |
1 – 2 |
14/04/2018 17:00 Θρασύβουλος – Νέα Πέραμος |
2 – 0 |
14/04/2018 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – Βύζας Μεγάρων |
0 – 2 |
15/04/2018 17:00 Πυρρίχιος Ασπρ. – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου |
2 – 0 |
15/04/2018 17:00 Μικρασιατική – Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας |
0 – 1 |
15/04/2018 17:00 Σκορπιός Φυλής – Ζωφριά |
0 – 4 |
15/04/2018 17:00 Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – Απόλλων Ποντίων Ασπρ. |
0 – 1 |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Μανδραϊκός | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 62:14 | +48 | 60 | |
2 | • | Ζωφριά | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 58:18 | +40 | 58 | |
3 | • | Ακράτητος | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 61:17 | +44 | 55 | |
4 | • | Βύζας Μεγάρων | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | 54 | |
5 | • | Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | 45 | |
6 | • | Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 53:30 | +23 | 42 | |
7 | • | Πανελευσινιακός | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | 30 | |
8 | • | Μικρασιατική | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 33:32 | +1 | 29 | |
9 | • | ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | 28 | |
10 | • | Νέα Πέραμος | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 21:38 | -17 | 21 | |
11 | • | Πυρρίχιος Ασπρ. | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 26:53 | -27 | 20 | |
12 | • | Απόλλων Ποντίων Ασπρ. | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24:47 | -23 | 19 | |
13 | • | Θρασύβουλος | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16:41 | -25 | 16 | |
14 | • | ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14:61 | -47 | 10 | |
15 | • | Σκορπιός Φυλής | 23 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 5:52 | -47 | 6 |
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|
14/04/2018 16:30 Εθνικός Πανοράματος – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων Ασπρ. |
2 – 3 |
14/04/2018 17:00 Κριός Ασπρ. – Άγ. Ανάργυροι |
6 – 2 |
15/04/2018 17:00 ΑΠΣ Λέων – Λαμπερή Ελευσίνας |
1 – 2 |
15/04/2018 17:00 Αστέρας Μαγούλας – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων |
6 – 1 |
15/04/2018 17:00 Αίας Παραλίας Ασπρ. – Μεγαρικός |
4 – 1 |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Ομαδα | Βαθμοί | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 66:22 | +44 | 48 | |
2 | • | Κριός Ασπρ. | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 44:21 | +23 | 46 | |
3 | • | Αίας Παραλίας Ασπρ. | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 50:27 | +23 | 43 | |
4 | • | Λαμπερή Ελευσίνας | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 45:29 | +16 | 40 | |
5 | • | Εθνικός Πανοράματος | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43:33 | +10 | 35 | |
6 | • | Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | 35 | |
7 | • | ΑΠΣ Λέων | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 | 32 | |
8 | • | Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων Ασπρ. | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | 24 | |
9 | • | Μεγαρικός | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:58 | -38 | 15 | |
10 | • | Άγ. Ανάργυροι | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25:64 | -39 | 11 | |
11 | • | Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 31:75 | -44 | 10 |